Program a výsledky

Základná časť

1. kolo

MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:9
12.09.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
2:5
12.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
5:3
12.09.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
0:3
12.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2
12.09.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:2 pp
11.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

2. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:3 sn
14.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Martin HK Martin
4:3
14.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
6:0
14.09.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
5:9
14.09.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:1 pp
14.09.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:9
14.09.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV

3. kolo

HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
1:3
19.09.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
11:0
19.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:5 pp
19.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 pp
19.09.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:7
19.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:3 pp
19.09.2018
HK Martin HK Martin

4. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:2 pp
21.09.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
8:2
21.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
6:4
21.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3
21.09.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:9
24.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
2:7
21.09.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

5. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:4 sn
26.09.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:1
26.09.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
8:1
26.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
5:0 kont.
26.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:1
26.09.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Martin HK Martin
2:1 sn
26.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

6. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:3 sn
28.09.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:3
28.09.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2
28.09.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:15
11.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
1:5
28.09.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
0:3
28.09.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

7. kolo

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:5
03.10.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1 sn
03.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:3
03.10.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
12:0
14.11.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Martin HK Martin
4:3 pp
03.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
9:2
03.10.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

8. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:2
05.10.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
0:5
05.10.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:19
16.11.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
1:6
05.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
5:3
05.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:4
05.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

9. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:5 pp
10.10.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:3
10.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:3 pp
10.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Martin HK Martin
7:2
10.10.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
9:0
25.01.2019
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:4
10.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

10. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:0
12.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:11
23.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
10:2
12.10.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
1:3
12.10.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:0
12.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
12.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

11. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
6:5 pp
17.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:3 pp
17.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Martin HK Martin
6:2
17.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
17.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:2
17.10.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:3
17.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B

12. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
13:1
30.11.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4 pp
19.10.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:2
19.10.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2
19.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Martin HK Martin
4:1
19.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:7
18.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

13. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:3
26.10.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:6
26.10.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1
26.10.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:1
26.10.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:4 sn
26.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
4:2
26.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B

14. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
6:0
31.10.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
3:9
07.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4
31.10.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:6
31.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
7:6 pp
31.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Martin HK Martin
6:2
31.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

15. kolo

HK Martin HK Martin
4:1
02.11.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:5
02.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:2
02.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 sn
02.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:0
21.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
5:2
02.11.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV

16. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:5
04.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
2:11
04.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:11
04.11.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:0
04.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4
12.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:1
04.11.2018
HK Martin HK Martin

17. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
6:2
11.11.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Martin HK Martin
6:3
11.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:1
09.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
10:0
28.09.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
6:0
11.11.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
6:2
11.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

18. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
7:1
14.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
6:4
14.11.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
6:1
14.11.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:8
03.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:3
14.11.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:4
14.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

19. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
0:1
16.11.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:2
16.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Martin HK Martin
8:0
05.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:0
16.11.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
6:3
16.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3
16.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

20. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:3
21.11.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:2 sn
21.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:0
21.11.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
2:8
21.11.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:14
21.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:3
21.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

21. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:0
23.11.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
6:3
12.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:2
23.11.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK Martin HK Martin
1:4
23.11.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:3 pp
23.11.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:6
23.11.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

22. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:4 pp
28.11.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:0
28.11.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:3
28.11.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
2:6
27.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
2:3
28.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:10
28.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

23. kolo

MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:19
19.10.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
5:4
30.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
7:0
30.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:1
30.11.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
30.11.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:1
30.11.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

24. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:3 sn
05.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Martin HK Martin
0:6
05.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
1:2 pp
05.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:2
05.12.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:1
05.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
1:6
05.12.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV

25. kolo

HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
1:4
07.12.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
6:0
31.10.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
8:2
07.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:0
07.12.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:2
07.12.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
7:3
07.12.2018
HK Martin HK Martin

26. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:3 pp
09.12.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
7:2
09.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:2 pp
09.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3 pp
09.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:9
09.12.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
1:6
09.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

27. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
4:0
12.12.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:1
12.12.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
12:1
12.12.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:4
12.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
6:3
04.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Martin HK Martin
1:3
12.12.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

28. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
6:4
14.12.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:8
14.12.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:12
14.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
0:6
14.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
1:2
14.12.2018
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:6
14.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

29. kolo

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:3
16.12.2018
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
16.12.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:2
16.12.2018
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
8:3
16.12.2018
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Martin HK Martin
6:3
16.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
9:3
16.12.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

30. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
6:3
19.12.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
18.12.2018
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
0:16
19.12.2018
HK Martin HK Martin
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
0:3
19.12.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
4:3
19.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:3
19.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany