Program a výsledky

Nedeľa, 16. December 2018

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:3
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:2
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
8:3
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Martin HK Martin
6:3
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
9:3
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

Utorok, 18. December 2018

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

Streda, 19. December 2018

HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
18:30
HK Martin HK Martin
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
18:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
18:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
18:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

Piatok, 21. December 2018

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
17:30
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Martin HK Martin
17:00
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

Štvrtok, 27. December 2018

HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B MHC Mikron Nové Zámky B
18:30
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
HC PREŠOV HC PREŠOV
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
18:00
HK Martin HK Martin
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
18:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné